Результаты

  ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ СУММА ОЧКОВ      
             
  МАСТЕР          
№ п/п ФИО   I Этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
1 Беднарчик Дмитрий   20 20   40
2 Гаевский Андрей   15 17   32
3 Благодатских Дмитрий          10 15   25
4 Степаненко Сергей   13 11   24
5 Козлов Кирил          17 DNS   17
6 Зубов Сергей   DNS 13   13
7 Шамонов Владимир   11 DNS   11
8 Кобан Фёдор          9 DNS   9
9 Хмельницкий Дмитрий   8 DNS   8
10 Брыков Вячеслав          0 DNS   0
11 Коледа Павел          0 DNS   0
12 Украинец Михаил          0 DNS   0
13 Яроцкий Валентин   0 DNS   0
             
  ЛЮБИТЕЛЬ          
№ п/п ФИО                  I Этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
1 Брыков Сергей          8 20   28
2 Шаврин Дмитрий          10 13   23
3 Матвеев Роман          20 0   20
4 Заводовский Владимир   17 0   17
5 Солтыс Николай          0 17   17
6 Дорогаев Вадим          0 15   15
7 Попов Руслан          15 DNS   15
8 Тимченко Михаил          13 DNS   13
9 Мешков Сергей          11 0   11
10 Часов Павел         0 11   11
11 Горбунов Денис          0 10   10
12 Варзегов Александр   DNS 9   9
13 Сергеев Олег          9 DNS   9
14 Чебала Андрей   DNS 8   8
15 Ивашинников Евгений   DNS 7   7
16 Палкин Константин   7 DNS   7
17 Бевзенко Леонид          0 6   6
18 Безгодков Алексей   4 2   6
19 Киселёв Евгений          6 DNS   6
20 Лис Дмитрий   DNS 5   5
21 Ткаченко Роман          5 DNS   5
22 Ковальчук Александр   DNS 4   4
23 Алексеев Андрей          0 3   3
24 Набоков Сергей          3 DNS   3
25 Ковтун Алексей          2 DNS   2
26 Бабенко Егор          1 DNS   1
27 Бурков Алексей          0 1   1
28 Амельшин Сергей   DNS 0   0
29 Артемьев Иван          0     0
30 Бегляк Александр   0 0   0
31 Грицай Максим          0 DNS   0
32 Дементьев Антон   0 0   0
33 Демидов Станислав   0 DNS   0
34 Доброхотов Станислав   0 DNS   0
35 Дьячков Евгений          0 DNS   0
36 Ефимов Алексей   DNS 0   0
37 Заика Александр          0 0   0
38 Захаркин Валентин   0 DNS   0
39 Иванов Владимир          0 DNS   0
40 Кауфман Александр   0 DNS   0
41 Комаров Павел          0 DNS   0
42 Крестьянинов Александр   0 DNS   0
43 Максимов Александр   0 DNS   0
44 Машин Максим          0 DNS   0
45 Новиков Виталий          0 DNS   0
46 Пойманов Евгений   0 DNS   0
47 Руденко Сергей          0 0   0
48 Рыжов Юрий          0 DNS   0
49 Семёнов Максим          0 DNS   0
50 Семих Алексей          0 DNS   0
51 Тюлькин Игорь          0 0   0
52 Ульяновский Сергей   0 DNS   0
53 Филимонов Иван          0 DNS   0
54 Филиппов Андрей          0 DNS   0
55 Хрычов Денис          0 DNS   0
56 Широков Павел   DNS 0   0
57 Шляхов Дмитрий          0 0   0
             
  ТУРИСТ          
             
№ п/п ФИО                  I Этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
1 Сафончик Андрей   17 20   37
2 Селивёрстов Артём          13 17   30
3 Петров Юрий   20 13   33
4 Шеголев Александр          15 11   26
5 Тюканов Денис          11 10   22
6 Черноусов Денис   DNS 15   15
7 Яковлев Олег          6 8   14
8 Курдюков Александр   10 0   10
9 Кондратьев Александр   0 9   9
10 Косенков Евгений   9 DNS   9
11 Самойлов Кирилл          8 DNS   8
12 Сушков Антон          7 DNS   7
13 Дудаков Кирилл          5 DNS   5
14 Череватенко Сергей   4 DNS   4
15 Бочаров Алексей          3 DNS   3
16 Курпас Владимир          2 DNS   2
17 Власов Максим   DNS 0   0